Venue: MSSA Ground, Fort, Mumbai 400001

Date Time Division Details School Name School Name
21/07/17 8:00 Div 3 B-16-III-A Cambridge(A)(Kandivali) v/s R.N.Podar(Santacruz)
21/07/17 9:00 Div 3 B-16-III-A Our Lady of Health(Sahar) v/s C N M(Vile Parle)
21/07/17 10:00 Div 3 B-16-III-D Gokulam(Goregaon) v/s St.Joseph(Juhu)
21/07/17 11:00 Div 3 B-16-III-D Maneckji Copper(Juhu) v/s St.Thomas(Goregaon)
21/07/17 1:00 Div 3 B-16-III-F Gyan Kendre(Andheri) v/s Thakur VM(Kandivali)
21/07/17 2:00 Div 3 B-16-III-H M K V V (Borivali) v/s Thakur Public School(Kandivali)
21/07/17 3:00 Div 3 B-16-III-H St.Rock(Andheri) v/s Rustomjee(Dahisar)
21/07/17 12:00 Div 3 B-16-III-F Sacred Heart(Santacruz) v/s St.Francis D’Assisi(B)(Borivali)
26/07/17 1:30 Div 3 B-16-III-B Campion(B) (Cooperage) v/s Bombay Scottish(B)(Mahim)
26/07/17 3:00 Div 3 B-16-III-B St.Andrews(Bandra) v/s Arya Vidyamandir(Bandra)
28/07/17 8:00 Div 3 B-16-III-C Hiranandani(Powai) v/s BalMohan English (Dadar)
28/07/17 9:00 Div 3 B-16-III-C The D P Y A(Dadar) v/s St.Theresa(Bandra)
28/07/17 10:00 Div 3 B-16-III-E Dhiribhai Ambani(Bandra) v/s Aditya Birla(Tardeo)
28/07/17 11:00 Div 3 B-16-III-E Bombay Int.(Babulnath) v/s St.Paul(Dadar)
28/07/17 12:00 Div 3 B-16-II-G St.Elias(Kurla) v/s Army Public School(Colaba)
28/07/17 1:00 Div 3 B-16-II-G VCW Arya VidyaMandir(Bandra) v/s St.Aloyius(Bandra)
28/07/17 2:00 Div 3 B-16-III-B Campion(B)(Coperage) v/s Arya VidyaMandir(Bandra)
28/07/17 3:00 Div 3 B-16-III-B St.Andrews(Bandra) v/s Bombay Scottish(B)(Mahim)
31/07/17 8:00 Div 3 B-16-III-A Cambridge(Kandivali) v/s CNM (Vile Parle)
31/07/17 9:00 Div 3 B-16-III-A R.N.Podar(Santacruz) v/s Our Lady of Health(Sahar)
31/07/17 10:00 Div 3 B-16-III-D Gokulam(Goregaon) v/s St.Thomas(Goregaon)
31/07/17 11:00 Div 3 B-16-III-D St.Joseph(Juhu) v/s Maneckji(Juhu)
31/07/17 12:00 Div 3 B-16-III-F Sacred Heart(Santacruz) v/s Gyan Kendre(Andheri)
31/07/17 1:00 Div 3 B-16-III-F St.Francis D’Assisi(B)(Borivali) v/s Thakur VM(Kandivali)
31/07/17 2:00 Div 3 B-16-III-H M K V V (Borivali) v/s St.Rock(Andheri)
31/07/17 3:00 Div 3 B-16-III-H Rustomjee (Dahisar) v/s Thakur Public School (Kandivali)
02/08/17 10:00 Div 3 B-16-III-C Hiranandani(Powai) v/s St.Theresa(Bandra)
02/08/17 11:00 Div 3 B-16-III-C The DYPA (Dadar) v/s BalMohan English(Dadar)
02/08/17 12:30 Div 3 B-16-III-E Dhirubhai Ambani(Bandra)  v/s St.Paul(Dadar)
02/08/17 2:00 Div 3 B-16-III-E Bombay Int. (Babulnath) v/s Aditya Birla(Tardeo)
03/08/17 8:00 Div 3 B-16-III-G St.Elias(Khar) v/s St.Aloysius (Bandra)
03/08/17 9:00 Div 3 B-16-III-G Army Public School(Colaba) v/s VCW Arya Vidyamandir(Bandra)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *