Venue: MSSA Ground, Fort, Mumbai 400001

7/9/2017 8:00 B-14-I-A Don Bosco(A) (Matunga) v/s Jamnabhai Narsee (Juhu)
7/9/2017 9:00 B-14-I-A St.Francis D Assisi (A) (Borivili) v/s St. Anne’s (Malad)
7/9/2017 10:00 B-14-I-B Campion (A) (Cooperage) v/s Lilavati Podar (Santacruz)
7/9/2017 11:00 B-14-I-B Navy Children (Colaba) v/s Bombay Scottish (Mahim)
7/9/2017 1:00 B-14-I-C St.Stanislaus (A) (Bandra) v/s St.Xaviers (Fort)
7/9/2017 2:00 B-14-I-C Lakshdham (Goregaon) v/s Army Public School (Colaba)
12/9/2017 8:00 B-14-I-D St.Lawrence(Kandivali) v/s Don Bosco (Borivili)
12/9/2017 9:00 B-14-I-D St.Joseph Secondary (Malad) v/s St.Mary SSC (A) (Mazgaon)
12/9/2017 10:00 B-14-I-E St. Dominic Savio (Andheri) v/s Cambridge (Kandivali)
12/9/2017 11:00 B-14-I-E Hirananadani School (Powai) v/s St.Lawrence (Borivali)
12/9/2017 1:00 B-14-I-F The cathedral & John C (A) (Fort) v/s St. Pius X (A) (Mulund)
12/9/2017 2:00 B-14-I-F St.Mary ICSE(A) (Mazgaon) v/s Sacred Heart (Santacruz)
14/9/2017 8:00 B-14-I-A Don Bosco(A) (Matunga) v/s St.Francis D Assisi (A) (Borivili)
14/9/2017 9:00 B-14-I-A Jamnabhai Narsee (Juhu) v/s St. Anne’s (Malad)
14/9/2017 10:00 B-14-I-B Campion (A) (Cooperage) v/s Navy Children (Colaba)
14/9/2017 11:00 B-14-I-B Lilavati Podar(Santacruz) v/s Bombay Scottish (A) (Mahim)
14/9/2017 1:00 B-14-I-C St.Stanislaus(A)(Bandra) v/s Lakshdham (Goregaon)
14/9/2017 2:00 B-14-I-C St.Xavier(Fort) v/s Army Public School(Colaba)
16/9/2017 8:00 B-14-I-D St.Lawrence(Kandivali) v/s St.Joseph Secondary (Malad)
16/9/2017 9:00 B-14-I-D Don Bosco (Borivili) v/s St.Mary SSC (A) (Mazgaon)
16/9/2017 10:00 B-14-I-E St.Dominic Savio (Andheri) v/s Hirananadani School (Powai)
16/9/2017 11:00 B-14-I-E Cambridge (Kandivali) v/s St.Lawrence (Borivali)
16/9/2017 1:00 B-14-I-F The cathedral & John C (A) (Fort) v/s St.Mary ICSE (A) (Mazgaon)
16/9/2017 2:00 B-14-I-F St.Pius X (A) (Mulund) v/s Sacred Heart (Santacruz)
19/9/2017 8:00 B-14-I-A Don Bosco (A) (Matunga) v/s St.Anne’s (Malad)
19/9/2017 9:00 B-14-I-A Jamnabhai Narsee (Juhu) v/s St.Francis D Assisi (A) (Borivili)
19/9/2017 10:00 B-14-I-B Campion (A) (Cooperage) v/s Bombay Scottish (A) (Mahim)
19/9/2017 11:00 B-14-I-B Lilavati Podar(Santacruz) v/s Navy Children (Colaba)
19/9/2017 1:00 B-14-I-C St.Stanislaus (A) (Bandra) v/s Army Public School (Colaba)
19/9/2017 2:00 B-14-I-C st.Xaviers (Fort) v/s Lakshdham (Goregaon)
21/9/2017 8:00 B-14-I-D St. Lawrence (Kandivali) v/s St.Mary SSC (A) (Mazgaon)
21/9/2017 9:00 B-14-I-D Don Bosco (Borivili) v/s St.Joseph Secondary (Malad)
21/9/2017 10:00 B-14-I-E St.Dominic Savio (Andheri) v/s St.lawrence (Borivili)
21/9/2017 11:00 B-14-I-E Cambridge (Kandivali) v/s Hirananadani School (Powai)
21/9/2017 1:00 B-14-I-F The cathedral & John C (A) (Fort) v/s Sacred Heart (Santacruz)
21/9/2017 2:00 B-14-I-F St.Pius X (A) (Mulund) v/s St.Mary ICSE(A) (Mazgaon)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *